Is CEDAR PLANK BBQ SALMON, CEDAR PLANK BBQ Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALMON (COLOR ADDED), SUGAR, SALT, TOMATO POWDER, SODIUM DIACETATE, PAPRIKA (COLOR WITH ETHOXYQUIN [TO RETAIN COLOR]), MOLASSES, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, MALTODEXTRIN, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF CITRIC ACID. SPICE, SOYBEAN OIL (AS A PROCESSING AID), SILICON DIOXIDE [ANTICAKING], NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR.
Check CEDAR PLANK BBQ SALMON, CEDAR PLANK BBQ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CEDAR PLANK BBQ SALMON, CEDAR PLANK BBQ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Slice
Flavor
SmokySavorySaltySweet
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwichLunch


