Is Cedar-Plank Salmon with Brown Sugar and Cracked Pepper Blend, 6 ounce portion Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Made With No Gluten-containing - Salmon (Color Added To Feed), Brown Sugar, Cracked Pepper Blend (Black Pepper, Garlic, Salt, Spices, Red Pepper, Sunflower Oil)

Check Cedar-Plank Salmon with Brown Sugar and Cracked Pepper Blend, 6 ounce portion against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cedar-Plank Salmon with Brown Sugar and Cracked Pepper Blend, 6 ounce portion is available at 2 retailers

Giant EagleWegmans

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavorySweetPeppery
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch