Is CEDAR PLANKED ATLANTIC SALMON, HICKORY MAPLE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ATLANTIC SALMON (FISH), SUGAR, WATER, MAPLE SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, SALT, SPICES, DEHYDRATED VEGETABLES (ONION, GARLIC), SMOKE FLAVOR, FLAVOR.
Check CEDAR PLANKED ATLANTIC SALMON, HICKORY MAPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CEDAR PLANKED ATLANTIC SALMON, HICKORY MAPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SmokySweetSavory
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSandwichSnacking


