Is Cedar Valley Pita Chips Classic Spice Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unbleached enriched wheat flour, water, coconut oil, spices, sea salt, dehydrated garlic, yeast. Contains wheat.

Check Cedar Valley Pita Chips Classic Spice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Cracker

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide DishSalad Topping