Is Cedar Valley Pita Chips Garlic & Herb Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unbleached Enriched Wheat Flour, Water, Coconut Oil, Sea Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Herbs And Spices, Yeast. Contains Wheat.
Check Cedar Valley Pita Chips Garlic & Herb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cedar Valley Pita Chips Garlic & Herb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


