Is Cedar Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Wild Cucumbers, Cucumbers, Cauliflower, Carrots, Green Bell Pepper, Salt, Vinegar
Check Cedar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cedar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


