Is Cedar's Artichoke Spinach Hommus, 1 lb Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Steamed Chickpeas, Marinated Artichokes (Artichokes, Water, Salt, Vinegar, Oil, Citric Acid, Spices), Spinach, Water, Sunflower Oil, Olive Oil, Sesame Tahini, Citric Acid, Sea Salt, Guar Gum, Roasted Garlic, Cumin
Check Cedar's Artichoke Spinach Hommus, 1 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cedar's Artichoke Spinach Hommus, 1 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cedar's Artichoke Spinach Hommus, 1 lb is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsAmazon
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySavoryEarthy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwich


