Is Cedar's Artichoke Spinach Hommus Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Steamed Chickpeas (Chickpeas, Water), Spinach, Sunflower Oil, Olive Oil, Sesame Tahini (Ground Sesame), Artichokes, Garlic, Sea Salt, Citric Acid, Cumin, Guar Gum, Topping: Red Bell Pepper, White Vinegar, Organic Sugar, Basil.

Check Cedar's Artichoke Spinach Hommus against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cedar's Artichoke Spinach Hommus is available at 1 retailer

Mariano's

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyNuttySavoryEarthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingMeal Prep