Is Cedars Basalmic Carelized Onion Hommus - 8 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

steamed chickpeas (chickpeas, water), sesame tahini (ground sesame), sauteed onion, sunflower oil, dark balsamic vinegar, white balsamic vinegar, sea salt, garlic, cumin, guar gum

Check Cedars Basalmic Carelized Onion Hommus - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cedars Basalmic Carelized Onion Hommus - 8 Oz is available at 2 retailers

Jewel-OscoMariano's

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryNuttyGarlickyTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwich