Is Cedar's Edamame Salad Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

EDAMAME BEANS (SOY), ROASTED CORN, DRIED CRANBERRIES, ROASTED RED PEPPERS, ONION, SUNFLOWER OIL, OLIVE OIL, CILANTRO, SEA SALT, SUGAR, BLACK PEPPER, CAYENNE PEPPER, CIDER VINEGAR, CITRIC ACID

Check Cedar's Edamame Salad against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySpicyTangySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go