Is Cedars Mediterranean Foods Cedars Hommus, 4 ea Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
fresh steamed chickpeas, water, sesame tahini, sunflower oil, olive oil, sea salt, garlic, citric acid, cumin, guar gum
Check Cedars Mediterranean Foods Cedars Hommus, 4 ea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cedars Mediterranean Foods Cedars Hommus, 4 ea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cedars Mediterranean Foods Cedars Hommus, 4 ea is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyEarthyNuttySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichMeal Prep


