Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cedar's Mediterranean Kaak Dipper Sesame Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten free flour (corn flour,corn starch, potato starch, sugar, guar gum (E412), xanthan gum (E415), sodium carboxy methyl cellulose(E466)), water, coconut oil, yeast, salt.

Check Cedar's Mediterranean Kaak Dipper Sesame against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking
Pescatarian? Cedar's Mediterranean Kaak Dipper Sesame | Spoonful