Is Cedar's Organic Hot Chili With Toppings Hommus Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC STEAMED CHICKPEAS (ORGANIC CHICKPEAS, WATER), ORGANIC SESAME TAHINI (ORGANIC GROUND SESAME), BLEND OF OILS (ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL), SEA SALT, ORGANIC GARLIC, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC CUMIN, ORGANIC GUAR GUM, TOPPING: ORGANIC ROASTED RED PEPPERS, ORGANIC RED JALAPEÑO PEPPERS, ORGANIC CRUSHED RED PEPPER, SEA SALT, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC CUMIN

Check Cedar's Organic Hot Chili With Toppings Hommus against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyNuttySavoryCitrus
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingSide Dish
Soy Free? Cedar's Organic Hot Chili With Toppings Hommus | Spoonful