Is Ceddar Snack Mix Oat Free?

Ingredients
pea protein, tapioca starch, potato fiber, corn fiber, chicory root fiber, leavening, calcium carbonate, baking soda, monocalcium phosphate, natural flavors, caramel color, yeast extract, salt, cheddar cheese crisps, pasteurized part-skim milk, cheese cultures, salt, annatto, sunflower oil, vitamin A palmitate, roasted cashews, cashews, canola oil, sunflower oil, seasoning, whey, tapioca solids, cheddar cheese, milk, salt, cultures, enzymes, cream, butter, cultured nonfat milk, buttermilk, yeast extract, paprika extract, garlic powder, citric acid, chickpea pretzels, chickpea flour, potato flour, potato starch, tapioca starch, sea salt, cane sugar, high oleic sunflower oil, pea protein, sunflower lecithin, xanthan gum, natural flavor, mixed tocopherols
Check Ceddar Snack Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ceddar Snack Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


