Is cedrinco espresso coffee filled candies Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sugar, glucose syrup, condensed milk, caramelized sugar, aroma, freeze-dried coffee (0.22%) salt, sodium bicarbonate, acid: citric acid. contain: milk ingredients.
Check cedrinco espresso coffee filled candies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open cedrinco espresso coffee filled candies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


