Is ceilies Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
lego blends traditional flevours ind to creaté a smooth creamy delicious over ice, and in you dints cream base (cream, sucroe, lol rye whisey, natural and artificial f ints creme (crème, sucrose, alcon de s dec igle canadien, aromes naturels et pel highwood 10 g rover, ab canada tiv 1m7
Check ceilies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ceilies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


