Is Celcius Live Fit Sugar Free Cosmic Vibe Fruit Burst Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Taurine, Caffeine (0.03%), Glucuronolactone, Extracts Of Guarana, Green Tea And Ginger, Vitamins (riboflavin (b2), Niacin (b3), Pantothenic Acid (b5), B6, Biotin (b7), B12, Vitamin C), Acid (citric Acid), Extracts Of Black Carrot, Flavourings, Sweeteners (sucralose, Acesulfame K).

Check Celcius Live Fit Sugar Free Cosmic Vibe Fruit Burst against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Fizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go