Is Celeb Margarine, Non Hydrogenated Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Canola Oil, Water, Modified Palm And Palm Kernel Oils, Salt, Buttermilk Powder, Natural Flavour, Lactic Acid, Vitamin A Palmitate, Beta-carotene, Vitamin D3

Check Celeb Margarine, Non Hydrogenated against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Celeb Margarine, Non Hydrogenated is available at 4 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrsValuemartIndependent City Market

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ButteryNeutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSandwichTopping