Is Celeb Margarine, Original Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Canola Oil, Water, Modified Palm And Palm Kernel Oils, Salt, Buttermilk Powder, Natural Flavour, Lactic Acid, Vitamin A Palmitate, Beta-carotene, Vitamin D3
Check Celeb Margarine, Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Celeb Margarine, Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastCookingSandwich


