Is Celeb Margarine With Olive Oil Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Canola Oil, Water, Modified Palm And Palm Kernel Oils, Olive Oil, Salt, Buttermilk Powder, Natural Flavour, Lactic Acid, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3, Beta-carotene

Check Celeb Margarine With Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
Buttery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingBakingSandwichMeal Prep