Is Celeb Margarine Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Canola Oil, Water, Modified Palm And Palm Kernel Oils, Salt, Buttermilk Powder, Natural Flavour, Lactic Acid, Vitamin A Palmitate, Beta-carotene, Vitamin D3
Check Celeb Margarine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Celeb Margarine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
ButteryNeutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastBakingCookingSandwiching


