Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Celebrate All Purpose Flour Mix 1.5kg Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Rice Flour, Sweet Rice Flour, Tapioca Starch, Potato Starch, Arrowroot Flour, Xanthan Gum.

Check Celebrate All Purpose Flour Mix 1.5kg against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCooking
Lactose Free? Celebrate All Purpose Flour Mix 1.5kg | Spoonful