Is Celebrate Fall Orange & Black Spice Drops, Orange & Black Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (INCLUDING FD&C: YELLOW #6, RED #40, BLUE #1, YELLOW #5 AND RED #3).

Check Celebrate Fall Orange & Black Spice Drops, Orange & Black against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping