Is Celebrate Health Organic Pumpkin & Sweet Potato Soup Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Pumpkin (22%), Organic Sweet Potato (15%), Organic Corn Starch, Organic Sunflower Oil, Carrot Juice Concentrate, Corn Starch, Salt, Organic Herbs & Spice (Rosemary, Thyme, Black Pepper).

Check Celebrate Health Organic Pumpkin & Sweet Potato Soup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
EarthySavorySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunch