Is Celebrate Health Organic Pumpkin & Sweet Potato Soup Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Pumpkin (22%), Organic Sweet Potato (15%), Organic Corn Starch, Organic Sunflower Oil, Carrot Juice Concentrate, Corn Starch, Salt, Organic Herbs & Spice (Rosemary, Thyme, Black Pepper).

Check Celebrate Health Organic Pumpkin & Sweet Potato Soup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
EarthySavorySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunch
Tree Nut Free? Celebrate Health Organic Pumpkin & Sweet Potato Soup | Spoonful