Is CELEBRATE WITH CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR; COCOA BUTTER; MILK; CHOCOLATE; SOY LECITHIN, AN EMULSIFIER; SALT; ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), CORN SYRUP, DARK SWEET CHOCOLATE (SUGAR; CHOCOLATE; COCOA BUTTER; NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS; SOY LECITHIN, AN EMULSIFIER), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, PALM OIL CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: MILK, WHEY, ALKALIZED COCOA, EGG WHITES, CITRIC ACID, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SALT, RED 40, YELLOW 6, POTASSIUM SORBATE (A PRESERVATIVE), INVERTASE.
Check CELEBRATE WITH CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CELEBRATE WITH CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


