Is CELEBRATE WITH CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR; COCOA BUTTER; MILK; CHOCOLATE; SOY LECITHIN, AN EMULSIFIER; SALT; ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), CORN SYRUP, DARK SWEET CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER; NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SOY LECITHIN, AN EMULSIFIER], PALM OIL, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: MILK, WHEY, ALKALIZED COOCA, EGG WHITES , CITRIC ACID, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, RED 40, YELLOW 6, POTASSIUM SORBATE (A PRESERVATIVE), INVERTASE.

Check CELEBRATE WITH CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar, Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping