Is Célébration - Biscuits au Beurre Truffés Érable Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cchocolat au lait (sucre, beurre de cacao, liqueur de chocolat, substances _laitières_, lécithine de _soya_, vanilline), farine de _blé_ enrichie, garniture aromatisée à l'érable (glucose, sucre, huile de noix de coco et/ou de _soya_ hydrogénée, sucre d’érable, cassonade, eau, substances _laitières_ modifiées, sel, esters tartriques des mono - et diglycérides acétylés, arôme naturel et artificiel), sucre, _beurre_, bicarbonate de sodium, sel, lécithine de _soya_, arôme artificiel.

Check Célébration - Biscuits au Beurre Truffés Érable against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking