Is Celebration Butter Cookies Caramel Truffle Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk chocolate (sugar, cocoa butter, chocolate liquor, milk ingredients, soya lecithin, vanillin), Enriched wheat flour, Caramel filling (glucose, brown sugar, sugar, hydrogenated coconut and/or soybean oil, water, modified milk ingredients, salt, artificial flavour, soya lecithin), Sugar, Butter, Salt, Sodium bicarbonate, Artificial flavour, Soya lecithin.
Check Celebration Butter Cookies Caramel Truffle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Celebration Butter Cookies Caramel Truffle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


