Is Celebration Butter Cookies Dark Chocolate Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark chocolate 70% cocoa (chocolate liquor, sugar, cocoa butter, milk ingredients, soya lecithin, vanilla extract), Enriched wheat flour, Sugar, Butter, Sodium bicarbonate, Salt, Artificial flavour, Soya lecithin.

Check Celebration Butter Cookies Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.