Is Celebration Butter Cookies Dark Chocolate Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate 45% Cocoa (sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Milk Ingredients, Soya Lecithin, Vanilla Extract), Enriched Wheat Flour, Sugar, Butter, Sodium Bicarbonate, Salt, Artificial Flavour, Soya Lecithin Contains Milk, Soya and Wheat. It may also contain Peanuts and Tree Nuts.

Check Celebration Butter Cookies Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyButterySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking