Is Celebration by SweetWorks Black Gumballs, 2 lbs Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Dextrose, Corn Syrup, Gum Base, Corn Starch, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Glycerin, Tapioca Dextrin, Colors (Include Yellow 6, Red 40, Blue 1, Titanium Dioxide)
Check Celebration by SweetWorks Black Gumballs, 2 lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Celebration by SweetWorks Black Gumballs, 2 lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Bushs Best Black Beans, Frijoles Negros
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Black Forest Ham Deli Lunch Meat, 9 oz Plastic Tub
Great Value Taters Seasoned and Shredded Potatoes, 32 oz, 2 lbs (Frozen)
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Where to buy
Celebration by SweetWorks Black Gumballs, 2 lbs is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


