Is Celebration Herbals Organic Calendula Flower Bulk Tea Caffeine Free -- 0.84 oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Calendula Flowers (Calendula Officinalis)

Check Celebration Herbals Organic Calendula Flower Bulk Tea Caffeine Free -- 0.84 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Celebration Herbals Organic Calendula Flower Bulk Tea Caffeine Free -- 0.84 oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
FloralHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking