Is Celebration Herbals Organic Cornsilk Tea Caffeine Free -- 24 Herbal Tea Bags Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cornsilk (Stigmata Maydis)

Check Celebration Herbals Organic Cornsilk Tea Caffeine Free -- 24 Herbal Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Celebration Herbals Organic Cornsilk Tea Caffeine Free -- 24 Herbal Tea Bags is available at 2 retailers

VitacostWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
EarthyHerbaceousMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast