Is Celebration Herbals Organic Dong Quai Tea Caffeine Free -- 24 Herbal Tea Bags Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certified Organic Dong Quai Root (Angelica Sinensis)

Check Celebration Herbals Organic Dong Quai Tea Caffeine Free -- 24 Herbal Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Celebration Herbals Organic Dong Quai Tea Caffeine Free -- 24 Herbal Tea Bags is available at 2 retailers

VitacostWalmart

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking