Is Celebration Herbals Organic Herbal Tea Caffeine Free Black Cohosh Root -- 24 Herbal Tea Bags Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Black Cohosh (Cimicifuga Racemosa)
Check Celebration Herbals Organic Herbal Tea Caffeine Free Black Cohosh Root -- 24 Herbal Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Celebration Herbals Organic Herbal Tea Caffeine Free Black Cohosh Root -- 24 Herbal Tea Bags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


