Is Celebration Herbals Organic Herbal Tea Caffeine Free Black Cohosh Root -- 24 Herbal Tea Bags Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Black Cohosh (Cimicifuga Racemosa)

Check Celebration Herbals Organic Herbal Tea Caffeine Free Black Cohosh Root -- 24 Herbal Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Celebration Herbals Organic Herbal Tea Caffeine Free Black Cohosh Root -- 24 Herbal Tea Bags is available at 2 retailers

VitacostAmazon

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Egg Free? Celebration Herbals Organic Herbal Tea Caffeine Free Black Cohosh Root -- 24 Herbal Tea Bags | Spoonful