Is Celebration Herbals Organic Hibiscus Flower Bulk Tea Caffeine Free -- 60 g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Hibiscus Flowers

Check Celebration Herbals Organic Hibiscus Flower Bulk Tea Caffeine Free -- 60 g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Celebration Herbals Organic Hibiscus Flower Bulk Tea Caffeine Free -- 60 g is available at 2 retailers

VitacostWalmart

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
TartFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking