Is Celebration Herbals Organic Hibiscus with Tropical Fruit Tea Caffeine Free -- 24 Tea Bags Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Hibiscus (Hibiscus Sabdariffa), Organic Rose Hips (Rosa Canina), Organic Orange Peel (Citrus Senensis), Organic Lemongrass (Cymbopogon Citratus)

Check Celebration Herbals Organic Hibiscus with Tropical Fruit Tea Caffeine Free -- 24 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Celebration Herbals Organic Hibiscus with Tropical Fruit Tea Caffeine Free -- 24 Tea Bags is available at 2 retailers

VitacostWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
TartFruityCitrusFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go