Is Celebration Herbals Organic Horsetail Tea Caffeine Free -- 24 Herbal Tea Bags Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Horsetail Herb (Equisetum Arvense)

Check Celebration Herbals Organic Horsetail Tea Caffeine Free -- 24 Herbal Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Celebration Herbals Organic Horsetail Tea Caffeine Free -- 24 Herbal Tea Bags is available at 3 retailers

VitacostWalmartAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
HerbaceousMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go