Is Celebration Herbals Organic Lemon Balm Tea Caffeine Free -- 24 Herbal Tea Bags Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Lemon Balm (Melissa Officinalis)

Check Celebration Herbals Organic Lemon Balm Tea Caffeine Free -- 24 Herbal Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Celebration Herbals Organic Lemon Balm Tea Caffeine Free -- 24 Herbal Tea Bags is available at 4 retailers

Whole FoodsVitacostWalmartAmazon

About this product

Tea · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
HerbaceousCitrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go