Is Celebration Herbals Organic Lemongrass Tea Caffeine Free -- 24 Tea Bags Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Lemongrass (Cymbopogon Citratus), The Above Herbs Are Organically Grown And Prepared, Ensuring Their Natural Taste And Active Properties Are Enjoyed In Every Cup Of Tea, The Organic Audit Trail Enables Traceability From Each Box Of Tea To The Field Your Herbs Were Grown In, The Above Herbs Are Organically Grown And Prepared, Ensuring Their Natural Taste And Active Properties Are Enjoyed In Every Cup Of Tea, The Organic Audit Trail Enables Traceability From Each Box Of Tea To The Field Your Herbs Were Grown In

Check Celebration Herbals Organic Lemongrass Tea Caffeine Free -- 24 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Celebration Herbals Organic Lemongrass Tea Caffeine Free -- 24 Tea Bags is available at 2 retailers

VitacostAmazon

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking