Is Celebration Herbals Organic Licorice Root Tea Caffeine Free -- 24 Tea Bags Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Licorice Root (Glycyrrhiza Glabra)

Check Celebration Herbals Organic Licorice Root Tea Caffeine Free -- 24 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Celebration Herbals Organic Licorice Root Tea Caffeine Free -- 24 Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
SweetHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast