Is Celebration Herbals Organic Marshmallow Leaf and Root Tea Caffeine Free -- 1.41 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Marshmallow Root & Leaf (Althaea Officinalis,)

Check Celebration Herbals Organic Marshmallow Leaf and Root Tea Caffeine Free -- 1.41 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Celebration Herbals Organic Marshmallow Leaf and Root Tea Caffeine Free -- 1.41 oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostAmazon

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast