Is Celebration Herbals Organic Marshmallow Root Bulk Tea Caffeine Free -- 1.76 Packages Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Marshmallow Root Cut & Sifted (Althaea Officinalis)

Check Celebration Herbals Organic Marshmallow Root Bulk Tea Caffeine Free -- 1.76 Packages against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Celebration Herbals Organic Marshmallow Root Bulk Tea Caffeine Free -- 1.76 Packages is available at 3 retailers

VitacostWalmartAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
Earthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking