Is Celebration Herbals Organic Milk Thistle Seed Tea Caffeine Free -- 24 Tea Bags Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Milk Thistle Seed (Silybum Marianum)

Check Celebration Herbals Organic Milk Thistle Seed Tea Caffeine Free -- 24 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Celebration Herbals Organic Milk Thistle Seed Tea Caffeine Free -- 24 Tea Bags is available at 4 retailers

Whole FoodsVitacostWalmartNational Nutrition

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousBitter
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go