Is Celebration Herbals Organic Rose Hips Bulk Tea Caffeine Free -- 2.99 oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Rose Hip Seedless Cut & Sifted (Rosa Canina)

Check Celebration Herbals Organic Rose Hips Bulk Tea Caffeine Free -- 2.99 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Celebration Herbals Organic Rose Hips Bulk Tea Caffeine Free -- 2.99 oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostWalmart

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking