Is Celebration Herbals Organic Rosemary Leaf Tea Caffeine Free -- 24 Herbal Tea Bags Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Rosemary (Rosmarinus Officinalis)

Check Celebration Herbals Organic Rosemary Leaf Tea Caffeine Free -- 24 Herbal Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Celebration Herbals Organic Rosemary Leaf Tea Caffeine Free -- 24 Herbal Tea Bags is available at 2 retailers

VitacostNational Nutrition

About this product

Beverage · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
Herbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking