Is Celebration Herbals Organic Senna Leaf Bulk Tea Caffeine Free -- 50 g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certified Organic Senna Leaf Cut And Sifted (Cassia Acutifolia), The Herbs Are Organically Grown And Prepared, Ensuring Their Natural Taste And Active Properties Are Enjoyed In Every Cup Of Tea, The Organic Audit Trail Enables Traceability From Each Box Of Tea To The Field Your Herbs Were Grown In

Check Celebration Herbals Organic Senna Leaf Bulk Tea Caffeine Free -- 50 g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Celebration Herbals Organic Senna Leaf Bulk Tea Caffeine Free -- 50 g is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking