Is Celebration Herbals Organic Tea Artichoke Leaf Blend -- 24 Tea Bags Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Artichoke Leaf (Cynara Scolymus), Organic Lemongrass (Cymbopogon Citratus)

Check Celebration Herbals Organic Tea Artichoke Leaf Blend -- 24 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Celebration Herbals Organic Tea Artichoke Leaf Blend -- 24 Tea Bags is available at 2 retailers

VitacostWalmart

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking
Lactose Free? Celebration Herbals Organic Tea Artichoke Leaf Blend -- 24 Tea Bags | Spoonful